Finnish Customs (Tulli) Tenders

FinlandTenders provides latest updates on Finnish Customs (Tulli) tenders from Finland. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Finland Government Tenders sites. Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of Finnish Customs (Tulli) Tenders.

Equipment Spare Parts and Biological Test Kits

FIT Ref No.:  148517980

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Customs - Procurement of Project Portal (saas Service)

FIT Ref No.:  147974245

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Customs - Procurement of Project Portal (saas Service)

FIT Ref No.:  147954980

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Media Monitoring and Publicity Analysis Service

FIT Ref No.:  144798367

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Lims Laboratory Information Management System (Labbis)

FIT Ref No.:  135454169

Deadline:  10 Feb 2027

Contract Notice

FIT Ref No.:  133044744

Deadline:  02 Jan 2027

Ftir Microscope

FIT Ref No.:  132369856

Deadline:  19 Dec 2026