Latest Cleaning Products Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning Products tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning Products and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning Products. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Office and It Supplies 2027 (00728)

FIT Ref No.:  148332888

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Office and It Supplies 2027 (00728)

FIT Ref No.:  148311230

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Loose Furniture of Länsi-pori Church

FIT Ref No.:  148168386

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park's Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  148166466

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

26084 Washing and Cleaning Agents and Cleaning Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148070948

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park's Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  147837587

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Waste Bags and Containers 2

FIT Ref No.:  147453603

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park'S Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  147167974

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Laundry Transport Services, Sakupe Oy Joensuu

FIT Ref No.:  146757814

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Disinfection, Cleanliness and Cleaning 2

FIT Ref No.:  146467953

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026