Latest Medical Equipment Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical Equipment tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical Equipment and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Maintenance and Repair Service for Medical Gym Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148073406

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Maintenance and Repair Service for Medical Gym Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148020772

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Maintenance and Repair Service for Medical Gym Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148002139

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Small Diagnostic Equipment and Accessories Dps

FIT Ref No.:  137869432

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

Drill-Saw Equipment and Equipment-Specific Accessories, Dps

FIT Ref No.:  137242389

Deadline:  30 Apr 2036

Radiotherapy System System Update

FIT Ref No.:  132369840

Deadline:  19 Dec 2026