Latest Construction Material Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction Material tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction Material and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction Material. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Call for Market Dialogue: Recycled Material Assessment 2027-2029

FIT Ref No.:  148319964

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Construction of Koulunmäenkatu P Area, Äänekoski City

FIT Ref No.:  148192561

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Titaniankuja Renovation Project

FIT Ref No.:  148134628

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Goods Transport Vehicle Rental with Driver

FIT Ref No.:  147983665

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Customs - Procurement of Project Portal (saas Service)

FIT Ref No.:  147974245

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Goods Transport Vehicle Rental with Driver

FIT Ref No.:  147862276

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Market and Event Area Design Competition

FIT Ref No.:  147622166

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Heri2 Planning Framework Agreement 2026-2029

FIT Ref No.:  146914224

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026