Latest Energy Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Energy tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Energy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Energy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Transfer Loading of Recycled Wood to Lappeenranta-kouvola 2027

FIT Ref No.:  148284426

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Consulting and Expert Services for Puhas Oy

FIT Ref No.:  148284390

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Kvr Contractor, Tvt Pääskysillankatu 4

FIT Ref No.:  148251988

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Lipari Municipality

FIT Ref No.:  148134514

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Market and Event Area Design Competition

FIT Ref No.:  147990311

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Procurement of Electrical Energy

FIT Ref No.:  147989915

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Procurement of Electrical Energy

FIT Ref No.:  147705043

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Market and Event Area Design Competition

FIT Ref No.:  147622166

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026