Latest Lighting Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lighting tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lighting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lighting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Led Wash Fresnel Moving Head -heittimet

FIT Ref No.:  148434264

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Hietanen Area Lighting Renovation Akaa, New Tender

FIT Ref No.:  148379214

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Hietanen Area Lighting Renovation Akaa, New Tender

FIT Ref No.:  148354742

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Construction of Joutsa's New Market Area

FIT Ref No.:  148192556

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Loose Furniture of Länsi-pori Church

FIT Ref No.:  148168386

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park's Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  148166466

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Patching Works of the Best City Pavements

FIT Ref No.:  147983497

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Advertising Agency Services and Photography and Videography Services

FIT Ref No.:  147983061

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026