Latest Metal Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Metal tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Metal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Metal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Fiber Laser Cutting Machine

FIT Ref No.:  148292741

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Cobottihitsausasema

FIT Ref No.:  148292739

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Procurement of Ventilation Filters 2026-2028, Option 1+1

FIT Ref No.:  147574102

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Herttoniemi Church Demolition Work

FIT Ref No.:  147547633

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Hemodialyysineulat

FIT Ref No.:  135549279

Deadline:  11 Feb 2027