Latest Plastic Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Plastic tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Plastic and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Plastic. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Procurement of Ventilation Filters 2026-2028, Option 1+1

FIT Ref No.:  147574102

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Individual Basic Plastic Eye Prostheses with a Payment Commitment

FIT Ref No.:  146040640

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Individual Basic Plastic Eye Prostheses with a Payment Commitment

FIT Ref No.:  146033276

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Hemodialyysineulat

FIT Ref No.:  135549279

Deadline:  11 Feb 2027

Post Notification

FIT Ref No.:  132550907

Deadline:  23 Dec 2026

Post Announcement Dissecting Microscope for Plastic Surgery

FIT Ref No.:  132369933

Deadline:  19 Dec 2026