Latest Vehicle Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Training Center Salpaus' Purchase of Electric Car Lifts

FIT Ref No.:  148332412

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Electric Passenger Car for the City of Valkeakoski

FIT Ref No.:  148284443

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Metro Rail Maintenance Grinding Device

FIT Ref No.:  148284419

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

3 Fully Electric Sweeping Vehicles

FIT Ref No.:  148251826

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

3 Fully Electric Sweeping Vehicles

FIT Ref No.:  148228653

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Procurement of Vehicle Inspection Services

FIT Ref No.:  148192560

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Educational Material for the Vehicle Industry

FIT Ref No.:  148166473

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Procurement of Vehicle Inspection Services

FIT Ref No.:  148166456

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026