Latest Education Service Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Education Service tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Education Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Education Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Right to Use the Oppiportti Service

FIT Ref No.:  132677176

Deadline:  24 Dec 2026

Procurement of Preschool Services for the City of Hameenlinna

FIT Ref No.:  129829000

Deadline:  07 Dec 2029

Expert Services in Education Related to Developing Countries (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  125627350

Deadline:  01 Jan 2031

Expert Services in Education Related to Developing Countries (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  125591379

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

Anesthesia and Intensive Care Supplies Dps

FIT Ref No.:  120950297

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030