Latest Health Care Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Health Care tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Health Care and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Health Care. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Healthcare Sampling Supplies Dps

FIT Ref No.:  122143752

Deadline:  30 Jun 2031

Healthcare Sampling Accessories Dps

FIT Ref No.:  122068304

Deadline:  29 Jun 2031

Dynamic Procurement System to Obtain Social Transport Services

FIT Ref No.:  121783837

Deadline:  31 Aug 2033

Communal Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  120832588

Deadline:  31 Dec 2032

Hus 273-2025 Dialysis Supplies and Catheter 2025-2030 (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  120033946

Deadline:  28 May 2030

Gynecological Accessories 2025-2031 (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  118200937

Deadline:  02 May 2031

Medical Rehabilitation Therapy Services

FIT Ref No.:  117554723

Deadline:  31 Dec 2033

Medical Rehabilitation Therapy Services

FIT Ref No.:  117512518

Deadline:  31 Dec 2033