Latest Home Care Service Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Home Care Service tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Home Care Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Home Care Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Community Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  112035116

Deadline:  30 Dec 2032

Procurement of Home Care Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  112031780

Deadline:  30 Dec 2031

Procurement of Home Care Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  107289905

Deadline:  30 Dec 2031

Application for Participation: Procurement of Home Care Services

FIT Ref No.:  107095515

Deadline:  17 Jun 2029

Procurement of Home Care Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  104947278

Deadline:  30 Dec 2031

Community Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  102855709

Deadline:  30 Dec 2032

Procurement of Elderly Services

FIT Ref No.:  102598879

Deadline:  07 Jun 2032

Procurement of Home Care Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  102521818

Deadline:  30 Dec 2031

Community Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  102235708

Deadline:  30 Dec 2032

Application for Participation: Procurement of Home Care Services

FIT Ref No.:  101306183

Deadline:  17 Jun 2029