Latest Housing Service Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Housing Service tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Housing Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Housing Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Mental Health and Substance Abuse Services 2027 (00873)

FIT Ref No.:  148284446

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Mental Health and Substance Abuse Services 2027 (00873)

FIT Ref No.:  148255234

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Supported Housing Services

FIT Ref No.:  148247343

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Tendering of a Real Estate Agent

FIT Ref No.:  148192544

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Comprehensive Locking Reform for the Serviced Housing Property

FIT Ref No.:  148047979

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

A New 24-hour Serviced Housing Unit with a Rental Model

FIT Ref No.:  147989758

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

A New 24/7 Serviced Housing Unit with a Rental Model

FIT Ref No.:  147706314

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026