Latest It Services Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant It Services tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to It Services and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to It Services. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

It Special Services 2022-2032

FIT Ref No.:  117067521

Deadline:  31 Dec 2032

It Consulting 2023-2028 (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  116438883

Deadline:  11 Jun 2028

Round-The-Clock Service Housing for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  101881117

Deadline:  01 Sep 2028

Round-The-Clock Service Housing for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  101754293

Deadline:  01 Sep 2028

Telecommunications Subscriptions and Related Services

FIT Ref No.:  99037541

Deadline:  11 Feb 2028

Window and Glass Cleaning and Washing Service (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  98342716

Deadline:  30 Nov 2029

Cleaning and Washing Service (Dps) for Windows and Glass Surfaces

FIT Ref No.:  98166715

Deadline:  30 Nov 2029