Latest Social Services Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Social Services tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Social Services and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Social Services. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Special Housing Services in the Pohjois Savo Welfare Area - Reopening

FIT Ref No.:  132677145

Deadline:  24 Dec 2026

250041

FIT Ref No.:  132476972

Deadline:  21 Dec 2026

Media Monitoring - Market Survey

FIT Ref No.:  131437901

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026

Purchase of First Aid Protective Vests

FIT Ref No.:  131437861

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026