Latest Automation Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Automation tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Automation and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Automation. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Kaukajärvi House, New Building

FIT Ref No.:  148532365

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Building Automation Maintenance and Service Work, Framework Contract

FIT Ref No.:  148380363

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Building Automation Maintenance and Service Work, Framework Contract

FIT Ref No.:  148379270

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Spectrophotometry

FIT Ref No.:  148379219

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Benchmarkingmatka Hannover Messe 2027 -teknologiamessuille

FIT Ref No.:  148331838

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Procurement of It Project Manager and Expert Services

FIT Ref No.:  148326786

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Pharmacy Nutrients

FIT Ref No.:  148284459

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Pharmacy Nutrients

FIT Ref No.:  148248953

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026