Latest Automation Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Automation tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Automation and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Automation. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Scada Automation System Maintenance and Development Services

FIT Ref No.:  147983606

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Scada Automation System Maintenance and Development Services

FIT Ref No.:  147862274

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Scada Automation System Maintenance and Development Services

FIT Ref No.:  147837410

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Jukolanahte 3 Renovation

FIT Ref No.:  147718287

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction Contract for Piiluva'S Course and Event Center

FIT Ref No.:  147605799

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction Contract for Piiluva'S Course and Event Center

FIT Ref No.:  147518676

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Acquisition of the Summa System

FIT Ref No.:  147510735

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026