Latest Building Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Varia Hiekkaharju Renovation - Planning Services

FIT Ref No.:  128795135

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Partner Register for Property Facade Cleaning

FIT Ref No.:  128380996

Deadline:  31 Jan 2030

Demolition of Buildings

FIT Ref No.:  128380970

Deadline:  31 Jan 2030

Cleaning of Ventilation Systems

FIT Ref No.:  126740041

Deadline:  19 Sep 2035

Expert Services in Education Related to Developing Countries (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  125627350

Deadline:  01 Jan 2031

Expert Services in Education Related to Developing Countries (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  125591379

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

Dynamic Procurement System (Dps) for Digital Twin Platforms

FIT Ref No.:  123660141

Deadline:  19 May 2032