Latest Equipment Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Led Wash Fresnel Moving Head -heittimet

FIT Ref No.:  148434264

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Koy Vaalaan Niska, Mechanical Winter Maintenance

FIT Ref No.:  148428318

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Machine Services Kajaanin Vesi Plant 2027-2030 + (1 + 1 + 1)

FIT Ref No.:  148428314

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Acquisition of a Tank Truck for Use by the Rescue Service

FIT Ref No.:  148385478

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Acquisition of a Tank Truck for Use by the Rescue Service

FIT Ref No.:  148379267

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026