Latest Equipment Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

26084 Washing and Cleaning Agents and Cleaning Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148072940

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Internal Mechanical Work at the Korvenmäki Waste Center

FIT Ref No.:  148072910

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

City of Nurme's Machine Services 2026 - 2028 (2029)

FIT Ref No.:  148072376

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Care and Maintenance of Light Traffic Lanes and Property Yard Areas

FIT Ref No.:  148072162

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

26084 Washing and Cleaning Agents and Cleaning Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148070948

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Magnetic Resonance Imaging Equipment (3 T) Han/3803/26

FIT Ref No.:  148059389

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Internal Mechanical Work at the Korvenmäki Waste Center

FIT Ref No.:  148059060

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026