Latest Furniture Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Leikkipuisto Viiri's Special Equipment 2026

FIT Ref No.:  148514271

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

26023 Päiväkoti Helme Purchase of Loose Furniture

FIT Ref No.:  148473351

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Demolition of Tiilikanka School

FIT Ref No.:  148284433

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park's Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  148192565

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Loose Furniture of Länsi-pori Church

FIT Ref No.:  148188603

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Loose Furniture of Länsi-pori Church

FIT Ref No.:  148168386

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park's Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  148166466

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Purchase of Bulk Furniture for the Kaunisnurmi Daycare Center

FIT Ref No.:  148095682

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Länsipuisto's Playground Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148074668

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Purchase of Bulk Furniture for the Kaunisnurmi Daycare Center

FIT Ref No.:  148072061

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026