Latest Furniture Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park's Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  147837587

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Purchase of Bulk Furniture for the Kaunisnurmi Daycare Center

FIT Ref No.:  147837580

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Fixed Furniture 2027 - 2028 (2029 + 2030)

FIT Ref No.:  147834397

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Purchase of Bulk Furniture for the Kaunisnurmi Daycare Center

FIT Ref No.:  147530440

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Smart Locker for the Library of Kittilä Municipality

FIT Ref No.:  147427346

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park'S Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  147298142

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Exhibition Lamps Kamu Espoo City Museum, Espoo Exhibition

FIT Ref No.:  147298013

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park'S Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  147167974

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026