Latest Furniture Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Sivi - Daycare Furniture Kivistö Daycare Center (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  135041302

Deadline:  04 Feb 2027

Low Robot Vacuum Cleaners

FIT Ref No.:  133601227

Deadline:  13 Jan 2027

Furniture Purchases - Two Conference Rooms (Municipal Office)

FIT Ref No.:  132370300

Deadline:  18 Dec 2026

Furniture Procurement - Two Workstations (Municipal Office)

FIT Ref No.:  132370239

Deadline:  18 Dec 2026

Furniture Purchases - Three Offices (Municipal Office)

FIT Ref No.:  132370224

Deadline:  18 Dec 2026