Latest Healthcare Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Healthcare tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Healthcare and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Healthcare. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Healthcare Supplies and Equipment 2024-2028 (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  134042455

Deadline:  31 Dec 2031

Healthcare Supplies

FIT Ref No.:  133709807

Deadline:  15 Jan 2027

Healthcare Supplies

FIT Ref No.:  133709777

Deadline:  15 Jan 2027

Special Housing Services in the Pohjois Savo Welfare Area - Reopening

FIT Ref No.:  132677145

Deadline:  24 Dec 2026

Post Announcement Dissecting Microscope for Plastic Surgery

FIT Ref No.:  132369933

Deadline:  19 Dec 2026

Infusion Machines, Syringe Pumps and Infusion Stations

FIT Ref No.:  131054084

Deadline:  28 Nov 2026