Latest Hospital Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Hospital tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Hospital and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Hospital. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Participation Request: Hus Lohja Hospital, Heating System Change

FIT Ref No.:  147902588

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Participation Request: Hus Lohja Hospital, Heating System Change

FIT Ref No.:  147864388

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Transport Ventilator

FIT Ref No.:  147718536

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Market Mapping / A-Hospital C-Wing Repair Project

FIT Ref No.:  147584588

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Request for Information: Spri Beads

FIT Ref No.:  147519399

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026