Latest Real Estate Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Real Estate tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Real Estate and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Real Estate. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Electronic Maintenance Book

FIT Ref No.:  148428316

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Procurement of Muurami Municipality's Property Management Services

FIT Ref No.:  148377981

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Acquisition of the Kiinteistötieto Program

FIT Ref No.:  148284441

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tendering of a Real Estate Agent

FIT Ref No.:  148192544

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Fully Electric Vans 2 Pcs N1

FIT Ref No.:  148074669

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Fully Electric Vans 2 Pcs N1

FIT Ref No.:  148002123

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026