Latest Real Estate Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Real Estate tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Real Estate and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Real Estate. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Herttoniemi Church Demolition Work

FIT Ref No.:  147992072

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Wheel Loader with Accessories

FIT Ref No.:  147987475

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Purchase of an Electro-hydraulic Crane

FIT Ref No.:  147983707

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Bidding for Real Estate Insurance, Koy Polvijärvi Rental Houses

FIT Ref No.:  147972454

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Purchase of an Electro-hydraulic Crane

FIT Ref No.:  147862278

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026