Latest Road Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Street Construction of Aurinkotien, Ratakatu and Tuulensuunkatu

FIT Ref No.:  148277598

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Kvr Contractor, Tvt Pääskysillankatu 4

FIT Ref No.:  148251988

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Acquisition of External Traffic Data - 2026-2032 (dps)

FIT Ref No.:  148248759

Deadline:  31 Aug 2032

Pipe Bridge Contractor 2027, St

FIT Ref No.:  148192542

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Construction of Joutsa's New Market Area

FIT Ref No.:  148166430

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

City of Nurme's Machine Services 2026 - 2028 (2029)

FIT Ref No.:  148096589

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026