Latest Security Service Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Security Service tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Security Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Security Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Camera Surveillance Service

FIT Ref No.:  148552786

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Old Erp

FIT Ref No.:  148530437

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Call for Market Dialogue: Procurement of Primary Care Practitioners

FIT Ref No.:  148428306

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

English Translation and Language Proofreading Services

FIT Ref No.:  148379229

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Dental X-ray Reports

FIT Ref No.:  148292752

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Dental X-ray Reports

FIT Ref No.:  148287068

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

High-security Marine Surveys

FIT Ref No.:  148284425

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Security Services of the Mikkeli Cathedral Parish

FIT Ref No.:  148282020

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Security Services of the Mikkeli Cathedral Parish

FIT Ref No.:  148247594

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

High-security Marine Surveys

FIT Ref No.:  148106813

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026