Latest Security Service Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Security Service tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Security Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Security Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Procurement of Change Security Training

FIT Ref No.:  147361153

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Framework Contract for Ict Expert Services

FIT Ref No.:  147232328

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Rantasalmi Municipality'S Ict Services

FIT Ref No.:  146529386

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Professional Services Related to Securities Transactions

FIT Ref No.:  146524953

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Procurement of Ict Services and Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  145587928

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Procurement of Ict Services and Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  145346605

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Security Services: Vaasa Central Hospital

FIT Ref No.:  144798351

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026