Latest Security Service Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Security Service tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Security Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Security Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Electric Lock Solution

FIT Ref No.:  142616614

Deadline:  04 Jun 2027

Safety Furniture 2026 (00757)

FIT Ref No.:  140936062

Deadline:  01 Jan 2033

Safety Furniture 2026 (00757)

FIT Ref No.:  140919329

Deadline:  31 Dec 2032

Security and Lobby Services 2026 (00756)

FIT Ref No.:  138972046

Deadline:  01 Jan 2033

Security and Lobby Services 2026 (00756)

FIT Ref No.:  138956104

Deadline:  31 Dec 2032

Information Request: File Sharing System and Streaming of Av Material

FIT Ref No.:  138050939

Deadline:  18 Mar 2027

Oncotype Dx Genetic Testing Service

FIT Ref No.:  137844170

Deadline:  14 Mar 2027

Internal Competition (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  135131977

Deadline:  05 Feb 2027