Latest Security Service Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Security Service tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Security Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Security Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Cyber ​​Security and Privacy Expert Services 2025 (00751)

FIT Ref No.:  125303799

Deadline:  01 May 2031

Cyber ​​Security and Privacy Expert Services 2025 (00751)

FIT Ref No.:  125296202

Deadline:  30 Apr 2031

Information Security Assessment Assessment Services 2021-2026 (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  114939755

Deadline:  30 Apr 2028

Haus Dps Ict Specialist Trainings 2025-2030

FIT Ref No.:  112775797

Deadline:  30 Dec 2030

Haus Dps Ict Specialist Trainings 2025-2030

FIT Ref No.:  108077061

Deadline:  30 Dec 2030

Procurement of Elderly Services

FIT Ref No.:  102598879

Deadline:  07 Jun 2032

Kymenlaakso's Provincial Social Security Passenger Transport Services

FIT Ref No.:  102236900

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028