Latest Housing Service Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Housing Service tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Housing Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Housing Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Procurement of Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  106131103

Deadline:  30 Aug 2030

Procurement of Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  106070948

Deadline:  30 Aug 2030

Procurement of Services for Enhanced Assisted Living for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  102865067

Deadline:  31 Dec 2031

Community Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  102855709

Deadline:  30 Dec 2032

Procurement of Mental Health and Substance Abuse Housing Services

FIT Ref No.:  102591892

Deadline:  30 Jun 2029

Community Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  102235708

Deadline:  30 Dec 2032

Round-The-Clock Service Housing for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  101881117

Deadline:  01 Sep 2028

Round-The-Clock Service Housing for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  101754293

Deadline:  01 Sep 2028

Procurement of Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  101184436

Deadline:  30 Dec 2027

Housing Services for the Disabled Dps

FIT Ref No.:  97461383

Deadline:  29 Feb 2028