Latest Housing Service Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Housing Service tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Housing Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Housing Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Procurement of Services for Enhanced Assisted Living for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  112035629

Deadline:  31 Dec 2031

Community Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  112035116

Deadline:  30 Dec 2032

Housing Services for the Disabled 2024-2028

FIT Ref No.:  111016254

Deadline:  31 Dec 2028

Dps of Eloisan Elderly Housing Services

FIT Ref No.:  108051917

Deadline:  31 Dec 2028

Procurement of Housing Services for the Elderly

FIT Ref No.:  106875320

Deadline:  30 Aug 2030