Latest Building Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

A202345 Renewal of the Food Agency'S Autoclaves

FIT Ref No.:  147219076

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Refrigeration Equipment Maintenance Services

FIT Ref No.:  147219029

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Oulainen Multipurpose Building, Kvr Contract

FIT Ref No.:  147035160

Deadline:  03 Nov 2026

Building Materials: Paints, Glues and Accessories

FIT Ref No.:  146959905

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Building Materials: Ceramic Tiles and Mortars

FIT Ref No.:  146955907

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Building Materials: Floor Coverings

FIT Ref No.:  146955708

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026