Latest Cleaning Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

4041 Kivitaskuntie 1 Interior and Facade Repair

FIT Ref No.:  148439412

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Cleaning Services City of Kouvola

FIT Ref No.:  148428313

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Office and It Supplies 2027 (00728)

FIT Ref No.:  148332888

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Request for Information: Post-damage Work on Buildings

FIT Ref No.:  148332347

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026