Latest Cleaning Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Cleaning Services of the City of Turku

FIT Ref No.:  148317457

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Office and It Supplies 2027 (00728)

FIT Ref No.:  148311230

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Cleaning Services of the City of Turku

FIT Ref No.:  148292744

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Vacuum Truck Services, Keltkankanka Waste Center

FIT Ref No.:  148281997

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Pharmacy Nutrients

FIT Ref No.:  148248953

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

The Modular School Solution of Pattaste Unified School

FIT Ref No.:  148192546

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026