Latest Cleaning Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Tendering of a Real Estate Agent

FIT Ref No.:  148192544

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Loose Furniture of Länsi-pori Church

FIT Ref No.:  148168386

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Procurement of Bulk Furniture for the Sports Park's Swimming Hall

FIT Ref No.:  148166466

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

26084 Washing and Cleaning Agents and Cleaning Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148072940

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

26084 Washing and Cleaning Agents and Cleaning Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148070948

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Waste Management Cleaning Services

FIT Ref No.:  147995948

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026