Latest Cleaning Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Jukolanahte 3 Renovation

FIT Ref No.:  147718287

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Library and Daycare Center Iv Smell

FIT Ref No.:  147622261

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Laundry Services for Work Clothes

FIT Ref No.:  147620299

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Ă–vph Axel New Building: Main Contractor (Ru and Mru)

FIT Ref No.:  147519056

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Selling and Removing Used Paving Material

FIT Ref No.:  147499230

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Recycling Canopy, Taitoniekantie 1, 40700 Jkl.

FIT Ref No.:  147499215

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026