Latest Construction Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

A New 24/7 Serviced Housing Unit with a Rental Model

FIT Ref No.:  148384940

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

A New 24/7 Serviced Housing Unit with a Rental Model

FIT Ref No.:  148379273

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Superstar+)

FIT Ref No.:  148379262

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Restoring the Kings' Bed

FIT Ref No.:  148379235

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026