Latest Construction Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Street Construction of Aurinkotien, Ratakatu and Tuulensuunkatu

FIT Ref No.:  148284392

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Consulting and Expert Services for Puhas Oy

FIT Ref No.:  148284390

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

A Weather Protection Solution for the Construction Site

FIT Ref No.:  148284384

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Street Construction of Aurinkotien, Ratakatu and Tuulensuunkatu

FIT Ref No.:  148282155

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Consulting and Expert Services for Puhas Oy

FIT Ref No.:  148282148

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

A Weather Protection Solution for the Construction Site

FIT Ref No.:  148282146

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Maarintie 8, Espoo, Fire Damage Renovation

FIT Ref No.:  148282022

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Demolition of Tiilikanka School

FIT Ref No.:  148277601

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026