Latest Electrical Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Procurement of Electrical Energy

FIT Ref No.:  147038211

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Building Materials: Paints, Glues and Accessories

FIT Ref No.:  146959905

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Building Materials: Ceramic Tiles and Mortars

FIT Ref No.:  146955907

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Building Materials: Floor Coverings

FIT Ref No.:  146955708

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Procurement of Electrical Energy

FIT Ref No.:  146906476

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Domestic Appliances

FIT Ref No.:  146644935

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026