Latest Equipment Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Telecommunication Devices 2025 (00758)

FIT Ref No.:  119083214

Deadline:  30 Jun 2030

Drilling Systems and Consumables (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  118990734

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Drilling Systems and Consumables (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  118804042

Deadline:  31 Dec 2028

Dynamic System for Equipment Management Machines

FIT Ref No.:  117657514

Deadline:  30 Apr 2029

Endoscopy Devices and Systems, Dps

FIT Ref No.:  117637253

Deadline:  31 Dec 2035

Endoscopy Devices and Systems, Dps

FIT Ref No.:  117559088

Deadline:  30 Dec 2035

Ict Devices and Accessories 2025-2035 Dps

FIT Ref No.:  117088242

Deadline:  31 Dec 2035

Mones Hall Infrastructure Devices 2021-2025 (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  115010545

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Orthopedic Implants and Equipment Dps

FIT Ref No.:  112250177

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028