Latest Equipment Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Safety Technology, Systems and Equipment 2024-2030 (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  109674602

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

Diathermy Equipment and Accessories Dps

FIT Ref No.:  107040241

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029

Telecommunications Equipment 2021-2025 (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  105679089

Deadline:  30 Jun 2028

Healthcare Supplies and Equipment 2024-2028 (Dps)

FIT Ref No.:  102875194

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

School and Office Supplies

FIT Ref No.:  102274032

Deadline:  30 May 2029

Clinical Neurophysiology Equipment and Special Supplies Dps

FIT Ref No.:  101807242

Deadline:  30 Dec 2029

Dps: Healthcare Ultrasound Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  101602810

Deadline:  30 May 2029