Latest Safety Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Safety tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Safety and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Safety. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Selling and Removing Used Paving Material

FIT Ref No.:  147499230

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

26051 Emergency Plan Management System

FIT Ref No.:  147461393

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Procurement of Construction and Project Management Support Services

FIT Ref No.:  147366561

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Procurement of Change Security Training

FIT Ref No.:  147361153

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Supervision of Electrical Work at Kesälahti School and Kindergarten

FIT Ref No.:  147232090

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026