Latest Safety Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Safety tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Safety and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Safety. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Supervision of Rau Works at Kesälahti School and Kindergarten

FIT Ref No.:  147226304

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Supervision of Hvac Works at Kesälahti School and Daycare Center

FIT Ref No.:  147222306

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

A202345 Renewal of the Food Agency'S Autoclaves

FIT Ref No.:  147219076

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Building Materials: Paints, Glues and Accessories

FIT Ref No.:  146959905

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Building Materials: Ceramic Tiles and Mortars

FIT Ref No.:  146955907

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Building Materials: Floor Coverings

FIT Ref No.:  146955708

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Heri2 Planning Framework Agreement 2026-2029

FIT Ref No.:  146914224

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026