Latest Infrastructure Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Data Center Infrastructure Equipment 2026 (00737)

FIT Ref No.:  148251509

Deadline:  30 Sep 2030

Acquisition of a Telecommunications Solution

FIT Ref No.:  148247665

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Rusthollarinpuisto Safety and Sand Artificial Turf

FIT Ref No.:  148134550

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Global Employer of Record (Eor) Services

FIT Ref No.:  148114880

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Computer Vision Technology for Airport Operations

FIT Ref No.:  148099365

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Länsipuisto's Playground Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148074668

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Winter Maintenance Contracts 2026-2027

FIT Ref No.:  148039563

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Wooden Plank Covering of Ala-malmi Park

FIT Ref No.:  148039562

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Länsipuisto's Playground Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  148002122

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026