Latest Infrastructure Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Ict Data Center Services and Security Solution

FIT Ref No.:  147984843

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026

Ict Data Center Services and Security Solution

FIT Ref No.:  147856627

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026

Expert Services for the Repair of Bridges and Scaffolding

FIT Ref No.:  147153031

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Procurement of Ict Services and Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  145587928

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026