Latest Infrastructure Tenders in Finland 2026

FinlandTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in Finland, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FinlandTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Finland.

Procurement of Ict Services and Equipment

FIT Ref No.:  145346605

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Request for Information: Research Line to Bem Tki Space

FIT Ref No.:  137780766

Deadline:  13 Mar 2027

Lipari Municipality

FIT Ref No.:  136751642

Deadline:  27 Mar 2027

Building Automation System Maintenance and Service Service

FIT Ref No.:  135265548

Deadline:  06 Feb 2027

The Tasks of the Digirada Implementation Phase 2026-2030

FIT Ref No.:  134620934

Deadline:  29 Jan 2027

Market Dialogue City of Kajaani - Infrastructure Procurement

FIT Ref No.:  133948352

Deadline:  06 Feb 2027